100M 挿入カセット単一モード双繊SC 光ファイバトランシーバ

3380円

カートに入れる:
最小:  2

100M 挿入カセット単一モード双繊SC 光ファイバトランシーバ

The 100M card type fiber media converter is a Fast Ethernet converter used for data transmission between 100Base-TX twisted pair and 100Base-FX fiber optic cabling. It can be directly inserted into the housing for a desktop fiber converter or inserted into the rack for16-slot fiber media converters.
Our range of 100M card type fiber media converter allows for flexible hot swapping. Due to high bandwidth, high speed and self-adaptivity, this range of fiber optic media converter is widely used in circumstances where the transmission distance of Ethernet data communication needs to be extended.

注意:
If you have some special requirements,please contact us.
あなたならばいくつかの特別な必要条件があります,私たちに連絡してください。

[特長]
1. Used as a stand-alone device or installed on a 16-slot fiber media converter rack chassis
    取り付け可能トランシーバ上または16スロットの光ファイバートランシーバラックには.
2. 携帯ネット管理者協議|Network Management Protocol is available.
3. Single mode media converter, multimode media converter and WDM bi-directional fiber media converter are all provided.
    を提供単一モード,多モードは、WDM双方向タイプなど.
4. This pluggable optical transceiver is compliant with IEEE802.3 10Base-T and IEEE802.3u 100Base-TX/FX standards
    符合 IEEE802.3 10Base-T and IEEE802.3u 100Base-TX/FX 标准.
5. 自動検査全二重や半二重仕事モード|Auto negotiation for half/full duplex working modes
6. 自動適応10/ 100 m速度帯域幅|Auto negotiation for 10/100M data rate
7. 自動切換半/全二重通信モード|Automatic switchover between half/full duplex modes
8. MM50/125um or MM62.5/125um optical fiber has transmission distance more than 2km and SM9/125um optical fiber transmission distance is ranging from 20 to 80km.
9. 高品質のLEDの指標|High-quality LED indicators
10. 提供するネット管理者型や非ネット管理者型|Managed and unmanaged types fiber media converter are both available.

応用
1. ンターネット拡張の場を必要とする|The fiber media converter is suitable for circumstances in need of network expansion 
2. 光ファイバブロードバンドマン|Broadband metropolitan area network
3. 通信ネットワーク、有線テレビなどのデータネットワーク事業|Telecommunication network, CATV and other data network operator
4. 金融、政府、石油、鉄道、電力、教育など業界専用ネットワーク|Finance, government, petroleum, electricity, railways, public security, transportation and education industries
5. マルチメディア伝送画像、音声、データ総合伝送などの応用|Multimedia transmission and integrated transmission of images, voices and data
6. 適用する遠隔教育、会議テレビ、テレビ電話等の応用|Distance education, video conferencing, video telephone
7. 安全防犯分野|Security and protection systems

規格

項目 規格
工業標準 IEEE802.3
IEEE802.3u
10/100 Base-TX
100 Base-TX
伝送速度 10M/100M adaptive
伝送モード Full duplex or half-duplex (adaptive)
変換モード Media conversion, storage transmission, direct transmission
インタフェース Electrical interface: RJ-45 Optical interface connector: SC/ST/FC
ダブルペア線 Five kinds (max. transmission distance: 100m)
光ファイバ型 8. 3/125, 8. 7/125, 9/125, 10/125μm ( transmission distance: 20 -120km)
50/125, 62. 5/125μm ( transmission distance: 2~5km)
波長 Multimode: 850nm Single mode: 1,310/1,550nm
MAC アドレス 1K
緩衝間隔 288KB
パック長さ Storage transmission:2,046 Bytes, direct transmission: infinite
時間遅延 9.6us
誤り率 <1/1000000000
平均故障間隔時間 80,000hours
電力供給 AC100~250V
電力消費 <2.5W
作業温度 0~50 ℃
貯蔵温度 -20~70 ℃
湿度 5%~90% (no condensation)
寸法(L*W*H) 115*77*26mm(without enclosure)

 

100M 挿入カセット単一モード双繊SC 光ファイバトランシーバ

100M 挿入カセット単一モード双繊SC 光ファイバトランシーバ

100M 挿入カセット単一モード双繊SC 光ファイバトランシーバ

100M 挿入カセット単一モード双繊SC 光ファイバトランシーバ

100M 挿入カセット単一モード双繊SC 光ファイバトランシーバ

100M 挿入カセット単一モード双繊SC 光ファイバトランシーバ

100M 挿入カセット単一モード双繊SC 光ファイバトランシーバ

100M 挿入カセット単一モード双繊SC 光ファイバトランシーバ
 






 
wabusiness template
LiveZilla Live Chat Software