Cバンド ASE 光源 300mW~500mW 調整可能な出力パワー 高度なLCDタイプ

ベース価格: 434170円

選択して下さい:





カートに入れる:


Cバンド ASE 光源 300mW~500mW 調整可能な出力パワー 高度なLCDタイプ

ファイバASE広帯域光源は、1550nm帯の増幅自然放出光を生成する、エルビウムドープファイバと高性能励起レーザに基づいています。レーザー出力パワーの安定性を確保するために、ポンプレーザーを制御するための精密な定電流駆動と温度制御回路、そしてユニークな光路構造設計とゲインフラットフィルター構造の使用。 出力パワーは高く、スペクトルはフラットです。これは、ファイバグレーティングセンシングや科学研究の用途に適しています。

The fiber ASE broadband light source is based on the erbium doped fiber and high performance pumped laser, which produces the amplified spontaneous emission light in the 1550nm band. Precision constant current drive and temperature control circuit to control the pump laser, to ensure the stability of the laser output power, and the use of a unique light path structure design and gain flat filter structure. The output power is high and the spectrum is flat, which is suitable for the application of fiber grating sensing and scientific research.


応用
光ファイバレーザ
光ファイバ通信
DWDMシステム
光ファイバセンサ

[仕様]

パラメータ

単位

最小値

標準値

最大値

備考

波長範囲

nm

 

1550

 

カバーCバンド

スペクトル幅

nm

 

>35

 

 

平坦度

dB

 

3

 

電力調整中に平坦度は変化しません

Flatness unchanged during power regulation

出力パワー

mW

 

 

300~500

選ぶ

dBm

 

 

24~27

選ぶ

出力パワー調節可能     調整範囲
10%~100%
  選ぶ
1. 含まない(固定出力パワー)
2. 含める(調整可能な出力パワー)

出力アイソレーション

dB

 

45

 

 

動作温度範囲

-20

 

+45

 

作業湿度範囲

%

 

 

75

 

保管温度範囲

-40

 

+85

 

電源タイプ

-

AC110V~220V

 

ピグテールコネクタタイプ

-

FC/PC or  FC/APC   

FC/PC デフォルト

出力ピグテールタイプ

-

Corning SMF-28e,3mm loose tube

 

サイズ

mm

LCDデスクトップタイプ:
260(W)×280(D)×120(H)

 



ASE 光源

ASE light source

ASE 光源


以下のスペクトル、平坦度およびスペクトル形状異なる電力レベルでも同じままです。
The following spectrum, flatness and spectral shape remain unchanged at different power levels:

ASE 光源

Additional Images









 
wabusiness template
LiveZilla Live Chat Software