光ファイバ准直器




商品画像 品名- 価格
Customize Focusing system Beam expander Collimator for CivilLasers Laser

Customize Focusing system Beam expander Collimator for CivilLasers Laser

Customize Focusing system Beam expander  Collimator for CivilLasers Laser Usually The focal length of the  DPSS Laser/Semiconductor laser...
15200円  11230円
割引: 26%OFF


...詳細

単心光ファイバ准直器金めっき管 C-Lens APC 接続頭

単心光ファイバ准直器金めっき管 C-Lens APC 接続頭

単心光ファイバ准直器金めっき管 C-Lens APC 接続頭 Fiber collimator is optical fiber head pigtail and precise alignment lens packaged.Lens has two kinds of C-Lens and...
1650円

追加:
最小:  10
G-Lens 光ファイバコリメータ3.2金めっき管加頭准直器

G-Lens 光ファイバコリメータ3.2金めっき管加頭准直器

G-Lens 光ファイバコリメータ3.2金めっき管加頭准直器 Fiber collimator is optical fiber head pigtail and precise alignment lens packaged.Lens has two kinds of C-Lens and...
2400円

追加:
最小:  5
単一モードフィラメント結合器単心光ファイバ准直器金めっき管C-Lens

単一モードフィラメント結合器単心光ファイバ准直器金めっき管C-Lens

単一モードフィラメント結合器単心光ファイバ准直器金めっき管C-Lens  Fiber collimator is optical fiber head pigtail and precise alignment lens packaged.Lens has two kinds of...
1750円

追加:
最小:  5
光ファイバ双芯准直器C-Lens金めっき管 APC光コネクタ

光ファイバ双芯准直器C-Lens金めっき管 APC光コネクタ

光ファイバ双芯准直器C-Lens金めっき管 APC光コネクタ Fiber collimator is optical fiber head pigtail and precise alignment lens packaged.Lens has two kinds of C-Lens and...
2220円

追加:
最小:  3
C-Lens単心光ファイバ准直器 単一モードフィラメントガラス管 1.8mm

C-Lens単心光ファイバ准直器 単一モードフィラメントガラス管 1.8mm

C-Lens単心光ファイバ准直器 単一モードフィラメントガラス管 1.8mm Fiber collimator is optical fiber head pigtail and precise alignment lens packaged.Lens has two kinds of...
970円

追加:
最小:  10
准直器マルチモード光ファイバ C-Lens 3.2 メッキの実装 850nm 62.5/125 光ファイバ准直器

准直器マルチモード光ファイバ C-Lens 3.2 メッキの実装 850nm 62.5/125 光ファイバ准直器

准直器マルチモード光ファイバ C-Lens 3.2 メッキの実装 850nm 62.5/125 光ファイバ准直器 Fiber collimator is optical fiber head pigtail and precise alignment lens packaged.Lens has...
2290円

追加:
最小:  5
単一モードファイバ結合器 1260nm-1650nm 単心光ファイバ准直器C-Lens ∮3.2x10

単一モードファイバ結合器 1260nm-1650nm 単心光ファイバ准直器C-Lens ∮3.2x10

単一モードファイバ結合器 1260nm-1650nm 単心光ファイバ准直器C-Lens ∮3.2x10 Fiber collimator is optical fiber head pigtail and precise alignment lens packaged.Lens has two...
1300円

追加:
最小:  10
ガラス管准直器G-Lens ∮2.78x10mm 低挿入損失単芯光ファイバ准直器

ガラス管准直器G-Lens ∮2.78x10mm 低挿入損失単芯光ファイバ准直器

ガラス管准直器G-Lens ∮2.78x10mm 低挿入損失単芯光ファイバ准直器 Fiber collimator is optical fiber head pigtail and precise alignment lens packaged.Lens has two kinds of...
1750円

追加:
最小:  5
光ファイバの切断筆切断ライン専用工具

光ファイバの切断筆切断ライン専用工具

光ファイバの切断筆切断ライン専用工具 [特長] 1. 易切断、耐摩耗|Easy cutting, abrasion resistance. 2. Easy to carry, similar to the volume of ordinary pen, grip comfort.  ...
2220円

追加:
最小:  3


wabusiness template
LiveZilla Live Chat Software
LiveZilla Website Chat Software